Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
November
Sat. 9 at Tompkins Cortland Community College Final L, 93-78
Sun. 10 at Broome Community College Final W, 89-88
Sat. 16 Cayuga Community College Final L, 78-73
Sun. 17 Onondaga Community College Final W, 85-76
Sat. 23 at SUNY Adirondack * Final L, 86-78
Sun. 24 at Jefferson Community College Final - OT W, 90-86
 
December
Tue. 3 Schenectady County Community College * Final L, 77-70
Sat. 7 at SUNY-Delhi * Final L, 82-63
Sat. 14 at Finger Lakes Community College Final L, 62-56
 
January
Thu. 9 Herkimer County Community College * Final L, 90-68
Sat. 11 at Mohawk Valley Community College * Final L, 96-93
Tue. 14 North Country Community College * Final W, 78-65
Thu. 16 at Clinton Community College-NY * Final L, 80-72
Sat. 18 Hudson Valley Community College * Final L, 71-69
Mon. 20 Corning Community College Final W, 78-69
Wed. 22 Columbia-Greene Community College * Final W, 64-43
Sat. 25 SUNY Adirondack * Final L, 94-84
Wed. 29 at Schenectady County Community College * ^ Final W, 94-63
  at Schenectady Y
 
February
Sat. 1 SUNY-Delhi * Final L, 77-69
Thu. 6 at Herkimer County Community College * Final W, 99-96
Sun. 9 Mohawk Valley Community College * Final L, 85-67
Wed. 12 at North Country Community College * Final L, 86-77
Sat. 15 Clinton Community College-NY * Final L, 79-75
Wed. 19 at Hudson Valley Community College * Final W, 83-80
Sat. 22 at Columbia-Greene Community College * Final L, 73-69
 
October
Sat. 11 at Mohawk Valley Community College # 9:00 AM
  scrimmage - multi-team
Sat. 25 at Hudson Valley Community College # 11:00 AM
  scrimmage
 
November
Sat. 1 vs. Redemption Christian Academy @ Herkimer CCC Final W, 83-61
  Herkimer College Tournament
Sun. 2 vs. Monroe Community College @ Herkimer, NY Final L, 93-69
  Herkimer College Tournament
Sat. 8 Tompkins Cortland Community College Final L, 86-79
Sun. 9 SUNY Broome Community College Final W, 88-84
Wed. 12 at Cayuga Community College Final W, 74-56
Sun. 16 at Onondaga Community College Final W, 89-74
Sat. 22 SUNY Adirondack * Final W, 94-90
  Veterans Appreciation Game
Sun. 23 Jefferson Community College Final W, 80-71
 
December
Tue. 2 at Schenectady County Community College * Final W, 98-88
Sat. 6 SUNY-Delhi * Final L, 73-65
Sat. 13 Finger Lakes Community College Final L, 86-70
 
January
Thu. 8 at Herkimer College * Final L, 58-57
Sat. 10 Mohawk Valley Community College * Final L, 65-62
Tue. 13 at North Country Community College * Final L, 78-74
Thu. 15 Clinton Community College-NY * Final - OT W, 100-94
Sat. 17 at Hudson Valley Community College * Final W, 94-80
Mon. 19 at Corning Community College Final W, 83-82
Wed. 21 at Columbia-Greene Community College * Final W, 75-65
Sat. 24 at SUNY Adirondack * Final W, 81-79
Wed. 28 Schenectady County Community College * Final W, 89-64
Sat. 31 at SUNY-Delhi * Final L, 89-72
 
February
Wed. 4 Herkimer College * Final L, 66-65
Sat. 7 at Mohawk Valley Community College * Final L, 72-60
Wed. 11 North Country Community College * Final L, 87-82
Sat. 14 at Clinton Community College-NY * Final W, 75-70
Wed. 18 Hudson Valley Community College * Final W, 82-79
Sat. 21 Columbia-Greene Community College * Final L, 62-56
Fri. 27 at Herkimer College % Final L, 65-50
  Region III Quarterfinals
 
October
Tue. 20 at Mohawk Valley Community College # TBA
Sat. 24 Hudson Valley Community College # 11:00 AM
 
November
Tue. 3 SUNY-Delhi Final W, 82-75
Sat. 7 at Tompkins Cortland Community College Final W, 81-74
Sun. 8 at SUNY Broome Community College Final L, 101-82
Wed. 11 Cayuga Community College Final L, 84-64
Sun. 15 Onondaga Community College Final W, 101-87
Sat. 21 at SUNY Adirondack * Final - OT L, 93-86
Sun. 22 at Jefferson Community College Final - 2OT L, 108-103
 
December
Tue. 1 Schenectady County Community College * Final L, 64-60
Wed. 9 North Country Community College * Final L, 97-85
Sat. 12 at Finger Lakes Community College Final L, 95-84
 
January
Thu. 14 at Clinton Community College-NY * Final W, 75-72
Sat. 16 Hudson Valley Community College * Final W, 82-75
Mon. 18 Corning Community College Final L, 83-71
Wed. 20 Columbia-Greene Community College * Final L, 84-78
Sat. 23 SUNY Adirondack * Final W, 65-48
Wed. 27 at Schenectady County Community College * W, 100-63
 
February
Wed. 3 Herkimer College * Final L, 63-60
Sat. 6 at Mohawk Valley Community College * Final L, 89-87
Tue. 9 at Herkimer College * Final L, 79-62
Wed. 10 at North Country Community College * Final L, 77-67
Sat. 13 Clinton Community College-NY * Final W, 101-77
Wed. 17 at Hudson Valley Community College * Final L, 87-71
Thu. 18 Mohawk Valley Community College * Final W, 72-68
Sat. 20 at Columbia-Greene Community College * Final W, 102-65
 
October
Wed. 12 Mohawk Valley Community College # TBA
  Scrimmage
Sat. 22 at Hudson Valley Community College # 11:00 AM
 
November
Tue. 1 at SUNY-Delhi Final L, 98-77
Sat. 5 Tompkins Cortland Community College Final W, 81-70
Sun. 6 SUNY Broome Community College Final W, 66-63
Wed. 9 at Cayuga Community College Final W, 75-71
Sat. 12 at Onondaga Community College Final L, 109-103
Sat. 19 SUNY Adirondack * Final W, 81-53
Sun. 20 Jefferson Community College Final L, 81-79
Tue. 29 at Schenectady County Community College * Final W, 91-84
 
December
Wed. 7 at North Country Community College Final L, 81-78
Sat. 10 Finger Lakes Community College Final W, 85-77
 
January
Mon. 16 at Corning Community College Final W, 76-69
Thu. 19 Clinton Community College-NY * Final W, 79-73
Sat. 21 at Hudson Valley Community College * Final L, 103-93
Wed. 25 at Columbia-Greene Community College * Final W, 78-74
Sun. 29 at SUNY Adirondack * Final W, 73-67
 
February
Wed. 1 Schenectady County Community College * Final W, 82-74
Wed. 8 Herkimer College * ^ Final L, 88-71
Sat. 11 at Mohawk Valley Community College * Final L, 94-77
Mon. 13 at Herkimer College * ^ Postponed
Thu. 16 North Country Community College * Final W, 117-83
Sun. 19 at Clinton Community College-NY * Final W, 66-56
Mon. 20 at Herkimer College * Final L, 84-68
Wed. 22 Hudson Valley Community College * Final L, 82-75
Thu. 23 Mohawk Valley Community College * Final - OT W, 84-80
Sat. 25 Columbia-Greene Community College * Final - OT W, 107-100
Tue. 28 at Mohawk Valley Community College * % Final L, 95-56
  Region III Quarterfinal
 
October
Mon. 23 at Mohawk Valley Community College # 6:00 PM
  scrimmage
 
November
Sun. 5 at Tompkins Cortland Community College Final L, 83-70
Sat. 11 Onondaga Community College Final L, 83-65
Sat. 18 at SUNY Adirondack * Final W, 83-64
Sun. 19 at Jefferson Community College Final W, 69-65
Tue. 28 Schenectady County Community College * Final W, 74-68
 
December
Sun. 3 at SUNY Broome Community College Final W, 90-82
Wed. 6 North Country Community College * Final W, 80-75
Sun. 10 at Finger Lakes Community College Final W, 91-86
 
January
Sat. 20 Hudson Valley Community College * Final W, 75-67
Wed. 24 Columbia-Greene Community College * Final L, 92-86
Sat. 27 Corning Community College Final L, 82-75
Sun. 28 SUNY Adirondack * Final W, 83-65
Wed. 31 at Schenectady County Community College * Final W, 71-66
 
February
Sat. 3 Cayuga Community College Final W, 89-87
Mon. 5 vs. Clinton Community College-NY * @ Clinton Final W, 86-63
Thu. 8 at Herkimer College * Final L, 80-72
Sat. 10 at Mohawk Valley Community College * Final L, 90-63
Mon. 12 Herkimer College * Final L, 72-64
Thu. 15 at North Country Community College * Final L, 77-61
Sun. 18 Clinton Community College-NY * Final W, 114-71
Wed. 21 at Hudson Valley Community College * Final L, 91-84
Thu. 22 Mohawk Valley Community College * Final L, 75-67
Sat. 24 at Columbia-Greene Community College * Final W, 125-94
Tue. 27 at Mohawk Valley Community College % Final W, 90-87
  Region III Quarterfinal
 
March
Sat. 3 vs. Cayuga Community College % @ Varsity Gym; Herkimer College Final W, 101-94
  Region III Semi-Final
Sun. 4 at Herkimer College % Final L, 74-64
  Region III Championship
 
October
Thu. 18 Mohawk Valley Community College # 7:00 PM
  Scrimmage
 
November
Sat. 3 vs. NY International @ SRC Arena - Onondaga Final W, 73-53
  Onondaga Community College Hoops Classic
Wed. 7 at Cayuga Community College Final W, 98-71
Sat. 10 at Onondaga Community College Final L, 101-98
Sat. 17 SUNY Adirondack * Final W, 107-71
Sun. 18 vs. Jefferson Community College @ FMCC Final W, 83-77
Tue. 27 vs. Schenectady County Community College * @ Schenectady YMCA Final W, 79-59
Thu. 29 vs. Tompkins Cortland Community College @ Johnstown, N.Y. Final W, 90-63
 
December
Mon. 3 SUNY Broome Community College Final W, 80-62
Wed. 5 at North Country Community College * Final W, 94-65
Sun. 9 Finger Lakes Community College Final W, 74-53
 
January
Wed. 16 Ulster County Community College Final W, 74-72
Sat. 19 at Hudson Valley Community College * Postponed
Mon. 21 at Hudson Valley Community College * Final W, 88-78
  Rescheduled from 1/19
Wed. 23 at Columbia-Greene Community College * 7:00 PM
Sat. 26 at Corning Community College 3:00 PM
Sun. 27 at SUNY Adirondack * 1:00 PM
Wed. 30 Schenectady County Community College * 7:00 PM
 
February
Mon. 4 Clinton Community College-NY * 7:00 PM
Wed. 6 Herkimer College * 7:00 PM
Sat. 9 at Mohawk Valley Community College * 1:00 PM
Mon. 11 at Herkimer College * 7:00 PM
Thu. 14 North Country Community College * 7:00 PM
Sun. 17 at Clinton Community College-NY * 3:00 PM
Wed. 20 Hudson Valley Community College * 7:00 PM
Thu. 21 Mohawk Valley Community College * 7:00 PM
Sat. 23 Columbia-Greene Community College * 3:00 PM
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season
Bold team: Home event