Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Wed. 2 SUNY Adirondack * Final L, 4-1
Sat. 5 Onondaga Community College Final L, 5-0
Sun. 6 at Genesee Community College Final L, 18-0
Wed. 9 Clinton Community College Final L, 4-1
Sat. 12 Herkimer College * Final L, 10-0
Sat. 19 SUNY Broome Community College Final L, 6-0
Sat. 26 at Jefferson Community College Final L, 5-0
 
October
Sat. 3 at Hudson Valley Community College * Final L, 6-0
Wed. 7 North Country Community College * Final L, 4-1
Wed. 14 Mohawk Valley Community College * Final L, 7-0
Sat. 17 at Corning Community College Final W, 1-0
Sun. 18 at Niagara County Community College Final - 2OT L, 1-0
Wed. 21 Finger Lakes Community College Final L, 3-0
 
September
Sat. 3 at Onondaga Community College Final L, 8-1
Sun. 4 Cayuga Community College Final L, 7-2
Tue. 6 Hudson Valley Community College * Final L, 6-2
Sat. 10 Herkimer College * Final L, 6-1
Sun. 11 at Clinton Community College * Final W, 6-0
Sat. 17 at SUNY Broome Community College Final L, 3-0
Sun. 18 Jefferson Community College Final - 2OT W, 2-1
Wed. 21 Tompkins Cortland Community College Final - 2OT T, 5-5
  Tompkins Cortland wins PKs 3-0
Sat. 24 Niagara County Community College Final W, 5-2
Wed. 28 at Mohawk Valley Community College * Final W, 2-1
 
October
Sat. 1 at Erie Community College Final W, 3-1
Wed. 5 at North Country Community College * Final - 2OT W, 3-2
Wed. 12 at SUNY Adirondack * Final L, 1-0
Sat. 15 Corning Community College Final L, 1-0
Wed. 26 at Herkimer College % Final L, 3-1
  Region III A Semi-Final
 
September
Sat. 2 Onondaga Community College Final W, 3-2
Tue. 5 at Hudson Valley Community College * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 9 at Herkimer College * Final L, 6-0
Sun. 10 Clinton Community College * Final W, 3-1
Sat. 16 SUNY Broome Community College Final L, 4-1
Sun. 17 at Jefferson Community College Final W, 6-3
Wed. 27 Mohawk Valley Community College * Final W, 2-1
 
October
Wed. 4 North Country Community College * Final W, 2-1
Sat. 7 at Jamestown Community College Final - OT L, 3-2
Sun. 8 at Genesee Community College Final L, 7-1
Wed. 11 SUNY Adirondack * Final - OT W, 1-0
Sat. 14 at Finger Lakes Community College Final L, 3-2
Tue. 24 at Tompkins Cortland Community College % Final L, 2-0
  Region III Tournament Quarterfinals
 
August
Sun. 26 Jefferson Community College Final W, 1-0
 
September
Sat. 1 at Onondaga Community College Final L, 3-0
Tue. 4 Hudson Valley Community College * Final W, 4-1
Sat. 8 Herkimer College * Final L, 7-1
Sun. 9 at Clinton Community College * Final W, 2-0
Wed. 12 Erie Community College Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Sat. 15 at Niagara County Community College Final W, 5-2
Sun. 16 at Cayuga Community College Final L, 4-1
  Holland Stadium
Wed. 19 at Tompkins Cortland Community College Final L, 2-1
Sun. 23 at SUNY Broome Community College 1:00 PM
 
October
Sat. 6 Jamestown Community College 3:00 PM
Wed. 10 at SUNY Adirondack * 4:00 PM
Sat. 20 at Mohawk Valley Community College * 1:00 PM
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event