Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
November
Sat. 9 at Tompkins Cortland Community College Final W, 89-58
Sun. 10 at Broome Community College Final W, 93-57
Sat. 16 vs. Cayuga Community College Final W, 85-48
Sun. 17 vs. Onondaga Community College Final L, 84-72
Thu. 21 vs. Monroe Community College Final L, 79-40
  Monroe CC is D-I
Sat. 23 at SUNY Adirondack * Final W, 69-63
Sun. 24 at Jefferson Community College Final - 2OT W, 95-84
 
December
Tue. 3 vs. Schenectady County Community College * Final W, 99-88
Sat. 7 at SUNY-Delhi * Final W, 77-59
Sat. 14 at Finger Lakes Community College Final W, 85-63
 
January
Thu. 9 vs. Herkimer County Community College * Final W, 65-60
Sat. 11 at Mohawk Valley Community College * Final W, 76-73
Tue. 14 vs. North Country Community College * Final W, 59-58
Sat. 18 vs. Hudson Valley Community College * Final L, 79-70
Mon. 20 vs. Corning Community College Final - OT W, 74-69
Sat. 25 vs. SUNY Adirondack * Final W, 70-45
Wed. 29 at Schenectady County Community College * Final W, 65-60
  at Schenectady Y
 
February
Sat. 1 vs. SUNY-Delhi * Final W, 87-43
Thu. 6 at Herkimer County Community College * Final W, 82-68
Sun. 9 vs. Mohawk Valley Community College * Final W, 63-49
Wed. 12 at North Country Community College * Final W, 79-65
Wed. 19 at Hudson Valley Community College * Final W, 76-67
Sun. 23 at Monroe College Final L, 86-83
  Div-II, New Rochelle, NY
Fri. 28 vs. Finger Lakes Community College % @ Onondaga CC Final W, 62-50
  Region III Quarterfinal #2
 
March
Sat. 1 vs. Jefferson Community College % @ Onondaga CC Final W, 73-72
  Region III Semi-Final #1
Sun. 2 at Onondaga Community College % Final L, 79-67
  Region III Championship Game
 
October
Sun. 12 at Mohawk Valley Community College # 9:00 AM
  scrimmage
Wed. 29 at Albany College of Pharmacy # 6:00 PM
  scrimmage
 
November
Sat. 1 at Monroe Community College Final L, 94-50
  MCC Kickoff Tournament
Sun. 2 vs. Genesee Community College @ MCC Final - OT L, 93-85
  Monroe CC Tournament
Sat. 8 vs. Tompkins Cortland Community College Final W, 79-39
Sun. 9 vs. SUNY Broome Community College Final W, 77-71
Wed. 12 at Cayuga Community College Final W, 105-64
Sun. 16 at Onondaga Community College Final L, 67-48
Sat. 22 vs. SUNY Adirondack * Final W, 74-56
Sun. 23 vs. Jefferson Community College Final W, 69-62
 
December
Tue. 2 at Schenectady County Community College * Final W, 60-52
Sat. 6 vs. SUNY-Delhi * Final W, 80-55
Sat. 13 vs. Finger Lakes Community College Final W, 90-62
 
January
Thu. 8 at Herkimer College * Final W, 90-46
Sat. 10 vs. Mohawk Valley Community College * Final L, 67-54
Tue. 13 at North Country Community College * Final L, 79-60
Thu. 15 vs. Clinton Community College * Final W, 63-34
Sat. 17 at Hudson Valley Community College * Final W, 72-45
Mon. 19 at Corning Community College Final W, 67-60
Sat. 24 at SUNY Adirondack * Final W, 74-72
Wed. 28 vs. Schenectady County Community College * Final W, 89-63
Sat. 31 at SUNY-Delhi * Final W, 68-49
 
February
Wed. 4 vs. Herkimer College * Final W, 87-61
Sat. 7 at Mohawk Valley Community College * Final L, 89-63
Wed. 11 vs. North Country Community College * Final L, 81-61
Wed. 18 vs. Hudson Valley Community College * Final L, 58-56
Thu. 19 at Clinton Community College * Final W, 98-21
Fri. 27 vs. Jefferson Community College % @ Onondaga CC SRC Arena Final L, 72-54
  Region 3 Championship Tournament
 
November
Tue. 3 vs. SUNY-Delhi Final W, 80-33
Sat. 7 at Tompkins Cortland Community College Final W, 70-57
Sun. 8 at SUNY Broome Community College Final W, 73-43
Wed. 11 vs. Cayuga Community College Final W, 71-51
Sun. 15 vs. Onondaga Community College Final L, 88-67
Sat. 21 at SUNY Adirondack * Final W, 58-47
Sun. 22 at Jefferson Community College Final W, 72-61
 
December
Tue. 1 vs. Schenectady County Community College * Final W, 87-64
Sat. 5 at Genesee Community College Final W, 80-61
Wed. 9 vs. North Country Community College * Final W, 89-76
Sat. 12 at Finger Lakes Community College Final W, 77-60
 
January
Thu. 14 at Clinton Community College * Final W, 75-69
Sat. 16 vs. Hudson Valley Community College * Final W, 77-52
Mon. 18 vs. Corning Community College Final L, 54-50
Thu. 21 at Sullivan County Community College Final L, 85-66
Sat. 23 vs. SUNY Adirondack * Final W, 76-52
Wed. 27 at Schenectady County Community College * Final L, 72-62
 
February
Wed. 3 vs. Herkimer College * W, 68-49
Sat. 6 at Mohawk Valley Community College * Final L, 82-53
Mon. 8 at Herkimer College * Final W, 78-49
Wed. 10 at North Country Community College * Final W, 71-68
Sat. 13 vs. Clinton Community College * Final W, 81-50
Wed. 17 at Hudson Valley Community College * Final W, 83-52
Thu. 18 vs. Mohawk Valley Community College * Final L, 69-61
Tue. 23 vs. Tompkins Cortland Community College % Final W, 78-57
Sat. 27 vs. Mohawk Valley Community College * % @ Onondaga CC Final L, 64-56
  NJCAA Region III, Division III Semifinal
 
November
Tue. 1 at SUNY-Delhi Final W, 84-48
Sat. 5 vs. Tompkins Cortland Community College Final W, 72-51
Sun. 6 vs. SUNY Broome Community College Final W, 92-44
Wed. 9 at Cayuga Community College Final W, 75-55
Sat. 12 at Onondaga Community College Final - OT L, 96-92
Sat. 19 vs. SUNY Adirondack * Final W, 83-42
Sun. 20 vs. Jefferson Community College Final W, 83-80
Tue. 22 vs. Sullivan County Community College Final W, 83-79
Wed. 30 vs. Monroe Community College Final L, 82-72
 
December
Wed. 7 at North Country Community College * Final W, 69-47
Sat. 10 vs. Finger Lakes Community College Final L, 2-0
 
January
Mon. 16 at Corning Community College Final L, 2-0
Thu. 19 vs. Clinton Community College * Final W, 95-50
Sat. 21 at Hudson Valley Community College * Final W, 84-52
Wed. 25 at Columbia-Greene Community College * Final W, 79-57
Sat. 28 vs. LaGuardia Community College Final W, 87-57
Sun. 29 at SUNY Adirondack * Final W, 77-45
 
February
Wed. 8 vs. Herkimer College * ^ Final W, 87-63
Sat. 11 at Mohawk Valley Community College * Final L, 70-58
Mon. 13 at Herkimer College * ^ Postponed
Sun. 19 at Clinton Community College * Final W, 74-64
Mon. 20 at Herkimer College * Final W, 89-69
Wed. 22 vs. Hudson Valley Community College * Final W, 81-55
Thu. 23 vs. Mohawk Valley Community College * Final L, 62-59
Sat. 25 vs. Columbia-Greene Community College * Final W, 76-57
Tue. 28 at Corning Community College % Final L, 60-47
  Region III Quarterfinal
 
November
Sun. 5 at Tompkins Cortland Community College Final L, 65-56
Sat. 11 vs. Onondaga Community College Final L, 84-51
Sat. 18 at SUNY Adirondack * Final W, 64-53
Sun. 19 at Jefferson Community College Final L, 81-36
Tue. 28 vs. Schenectady County Community College * Final W, 60-45
 
December
Sun. 3 at SUNY Broome Community College Final W, 71-45
Wed. 6 vs. North Country Community College * Final L, 72-62
Sun. 10 at Finger Lakes Community College Final L, 72-54
 
January
Sat. 20 vs. Hudson Valley Community College * Final L, 69-45
Wed. 24 vs. Columbia-Greene Community College * Final L, 98-67
Sat. 27 vs. Corning Community College Final L, 74-59
Sun. 28 vs. SUNY Adirondack * Final W, 60-55
Wed. 31 at Schenectady County Community College * Final W, 61-53
 
February
Sat. 3 vs. Cayuga Community College Final W, 71-52
Mon. 5 at Clinton Community College * Final W, 74-24
Thu. 8 at Herkimer College * Final W, 78-54
Sat. 10 at Mohawk Valley Community College * Final W, 2-0
Mon. 12 vs. Herkimer College * Final W, 102-40
Thu. 15 at North Country Community College * Final L, 93-66
Sun. 18 vs. Clinton Community College * Final W, 73-30
Wed. 21 at Hudson Valley Community College * Final L, 75-55
Thu. 22 vs. Mohawk Valley Community College * Final W, 2-0
Sat. 24 at Columbia-Greene Community College * Final W, 72-68
Tue. 27 at Finger Lakes Community College % Final L, 86-61
  Regional Quarterfinal
 
November
Sat. 3 vs. Rowan College at Gloucester County @ SRC Arena - Onondaga Final W, 64-49
  Onondaga Community College Hoops Classic
Sun. 4 vs. Hostos Community College @ Onondaga CC Final W, 59-53
  Onondaga Community College Hoops Classic
Wed. 7 at Cayuga Community College Final W, 68-48
Sat. 10 at Onondaga Community College Final L, 59-55
Sat. 17 vs. SUNY Adirondack * Final W, 2-0
  Regional Forfeit
Sun. 18 vs. Jefferson Community College @ FMCC Final W, 81-79
Thu. 29 vs. Tompkins Cortland Community College Final W, 65-55
 
December
Mon. 3 vs. SUNY Broome Community College Final W, 70-53
Wed. 5 at North Country Community College * Final L, 64-53
Sun. 9 vs. Finger Lakes Community College Final W, 65-45
 
January
Sun. 13 vs. Niagara County Community College Final L, 79-57
Mon. 21 at Hudson Valley Community College * Final L, 90-37
  Rescheduled from 1/19
Wed. 23 at Columbia-Greene Community College * # Final W, 2-0
  Regional Forfeit
Sat. 26 at Corning Community College Final W, 52-45
Sun. 27 at SUNY Adirondack * # Final W, 2-0
  Regional Forfeit
Wed. 30 vs. Schenectady County Community College * # Final W, 2-0
  Regional Forfeit
 
February
Mon. 4 vs. Clinton Community College * Final W, 55-31
Sat. 9 at Herkimer College * Final L, 57-47
Thu. 14 vs. North Country Community College * Final L, 69-49
Fri. 15 vs. Herkimer College * Final W, 64-46
Sun. 17 at Clinton Community College * Final W, 66-33
Mon. 18 vs. Columbia-Greene Community College # Final W, 2-0
  Regional Forfeit
Wed. 20 vs. Hudson Valley Community College * Final W, 61-56
Sat. 23 vs. Schenectady County Community College * # Final W, 2-0
  Regional Forfeit
Tue. 26 vs. Tompkins Cortland Community College % Final W, 74-65
  NJCAA Region III Tournament
 
March
Sat. 2 vs. North Country Community College % @ Onondaga CC Final L, 65-61
  Region III Semi-Final
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season
Bold team: Home event